Oud-leerlingen

Selecteer een categorie Alle docent leerling oud-docent oud-leerling
Larissa Groeneveld

Larissa Groeneveld

Cello

bij AMT: 2010 - 2018

Aldo Baerten

Aldo Baerten

Fluit

bij AMT: 2011 - 2018

Henk Ekkel

Henk Ekkel

Piano

bij AMT: 2004 - 2018

Tanja Kim

Tanja Kim

Viool

bij AMT: 2013 - 2018

Brit Issa Rijnen

Brit Issa Rijnen

Viool

bij AMT: 2014 - 2018

Mathilde Groen

Mathilde Groen

Viool

bij AMT: 2015 - 2018

Elisabeth van Vliet

Elisabeth van Vliet

Piano

bij AMT: 2015 - 2018

Floortje Dowgwillo

Floortje Dowgwillo

Fluit

bij AMT: 2016 - 2018

Julian van der Linden

Julian van der Linden

Saxofoon

bij AMT: 2016 - 2018

Eline Schoonhoven

Eline Schoonhoven

Viool

bij AMT: 2016 - 2018

Irsa Baas

Irsa Baas

Viool

bij AMT: 2017 - 2018

Charlotte Schoonhoven

Charlotte Schoonhoven

Cello

bij AMT: 2017 - 2018

Vera Beumer

Vera Beumer

Viool

bij AMT: 2011 - 2017

Pieternel Tils

Pieternel Tils

Viool

bij AMT: 2011 - 2017

Ilona Sie Dhian Ho

Ilona Sie Dhian Ho

Viool

bij AMT: 2008 - 2017

Estelle Huibers

Estelle Huibers

Zang

bij AMT: 2014 - 2017

Hella Termeulen

Hella Termeulen

Zang

bij AMT: 2014 - 2017

Benjamin Farber

Benjamin Farber

Saxofoon

bij AMT: 2014 - 2017

Hendrik Oppelaar

Hendrik Oppelaar

Piano

bij AMT: 2014 - 2017

Femke van den Bergh

Femke van den Bergh

Klarinet

bij AMT: 2015 - 2017

Camille Bergsma

Camille Bergsma

Cello

bij AMT: 2016 - 2017

Lydia Kennedy

Lydia Kennedy

Gitaar

bij AMT: 2010 - 2016

Hans Neuburger

Hans Neuburger

Muziekgeschiedenis, Ensembles

bij AMT: 2004 - 2016

Jorian van Nee

Jorian van Nee

Piano

bij AMT: 2012 - 2016

Yuri Shundyak

Yuri Shundyak

Viool

bij AMT: 2008 - 2016

Ruben Silva Kas

Ruben Silva Kas

Gitaar

bij AMT: 2010 - 2016

Jan Oppelaar

Jan Oppelaar

Cello

bij AMT: 2013 - 2016

Ran Varon

Ran Varon

Cello

bij AMT: 2013 - 2016

Neill van Steenpaal

Neill van Steenpaal

Viool

bij AMT: 2014 - 2016

Wytze de Swart

Wytze de Swart

Saxofoon

bij AMT: 2014 - 2016

Isaure Vorstman

Isaure Vorstman

Piano

bij AMT: 2015 - 2016

Loes van Oosterhout

Loes van Oosterhout

Cello

bij AMT: 2015 - 2016

Erika Waardenburg

Erika Waardenburg

Harp

bij AMT: 2004 - 2015

Marjon van der Linden

Marjon van der Linden

Koordirigent

bij AMT: 2011 - 2015

Anastasia Fridman

Anastasia Fridman

Viool

bij AMT: 2013 - 2015

Léa Hemmerlin

Léa Hemmerlin

Klarinet

bij AMT: 2012 - 2015

Michelle Sweegers

Michelle Sweegers

Harp

bij AMT: 2011 - 2015

Anneke de Hoop

Anneke de Hoop

Zang

bij AMT: 2013 - 2015

Merel van der Meulen

Merel van der Meulen

Viool

bij AMT: 2013 - 2015

Fransien Paananen

Fransien Paananen

Cello

bij AMT: 2013 - 2015

Valerie Schönen

Valerie Schönen

Viool

bij AMT: 2013 - 2015

Johan Wiersma

Johan Wiersma

Accordeon

bij AMT: 2013 - 2015

Charlotte Margiono

Charlotte Margiono

Zang

bij AMT: 2013 - 2015

Rik Cornelissen

Rik Cornelissen

Accordeon

bij AMT: 2013 - 2015

Thomas Zonderop

Thomas Zonderop

Cello

bij AMT: 2014 - 2015

Mikhail Zemtsov

Mikhail Zemtsov

Altviool

bij AMT: 2014 - 2015

Guus Jeukendrup

Guus Jeukendrup

Altviool

bij AMT: 2010 - 2014

Jeroen de Groot

Jeroen de Groot

Viool

bij AMT: 2012 - 2014

Reitze Smits

Reitze Smits

Orgel

bij AMT: 2006 - 2014

Jooske van Andel

Jooske van Andel

Klarinet

bij AMT: 2012 - 2014

Diederick Clements

Diederick Clements

Orgel

bij AMT: 2009 - 2014

Hessel Moeselaar

Hessel Moeselaar

Altviool

bij AMT: 2009 - 2014

Nana Moussault

Nana Moussault

Viool

bij AMT: 2012 - 2014

Manuel Sanguino

Manuel Sanguino

Piano, Saxofoon

bij AMT: 2010 - 2014

Mila Baslawskaja

Mila Baslawskaja

Piano

bij AMT: 2008 - 2014

Frank van de Laar

Frank van de Laar

Piano

bij AMT: 2009 - 2013

Johanne Lether

Johanne Lether

Piano

bij AMT: 2012 - 2013

Anne Brackman

Anne Brackman

Fluit, Piano

bij AMT: 2009 - 2013

Peter Sluijs

Peter Sluijs

Piano

bij AMT: 2011 - 2013

Melle de Vries

Melle de Vries

Cello

bij AMT: 2011 - 2013

Tim de Vries

Tim de Vries

Viool

bij AMT: 2010 - 2013

Joost Willemze

Joost Willemze

Harp

bij AMT: 2008 - 2013

Tim Brackman

Tim Brackman

Viool

bij AMT: 2006 - 2012

Boglárka Erdös

Boglárka Erdös

Viool

bij AMT: 2008 - 2012

Laura Lunansky

Laura Lunansky

Viool

bij AMT: 2009 - 2012

Jean-Christophe Abrahams

Jean-Christophe Abrahams

Piano

bij AMT: 2008 - 2012

Felicia Kosasi

Felicia Kosasi

Piano

bij AMT: 2004 - 2012

Sebastian Margry

Sebastian Margry

Piano

bij AMT: 2012 - 2012

Inez de Vries

Inez de Vries

Harp

bij AMT: 2012 - 2012

Thomas van Gameren

Thomas van Gameren

Piano

bij AMT: 2011 - 2012

Jouke van der Leest

Jouke van der Leest

Ensembles

bij AMT: 2005 - 2012

Liza Ferschtman

Liza Ferschtman

Viool, coaching pianotrio

bij AMT: 2010 - 2012

Lieke Brakkee

Lieke Brakkee

Viool

bij AMT: 2011 - 2012

Elianne Bulthuis

Elianne Bulthuis

Viool

bij AMT: 2010 - 2011

Jonathan van IJzerlooij

Jonathan van IJzerlooij

Cello

bij AMT: 2008 - 2011

Martje van Damme

Martje van Damme

Piano

bij AMT: 2006 - 2011

Maria van der Merwe

Maria van der Merwe

Piano

bij AMT: 2010 - 2011

Thies Roorda

Thies Roorda

Fluit

bij AMT: 2008 - 2011

Joyce Tan

Joyce Tan

Viool

bij AMT: 2006 - 2010

Teun Wisse

Teun Wisse

Blokfluit

bij AMT: 2008 - 2010

Servaas Jessen

Servaas Jessen

Fluit

bij AMT: 2008 - 2010

Lena ter Schegget

Lena ter Schegget

Viool

bij AMT: 2008 - 2010

Hester Verhoeff

Hester Verhoeff

Viool

bij AMT: 2007 - 2010

Jaap Zwart

Jaap Zwart

Theorie

bij AMT: 2006 - 2010

Wilhelm Hellweg

Wilhelm Hellweg

Ensembles

bij AMT: 2005 - 2010

Frans van de Putte

Frans van de Putte

Organisatie

bij AMT: 2009 - 2010

Heiko ter Schegget

Heiko ter Schegget

Blokfluit

bij AMT: 2008 - 2010

Seline Haalboom

Seline Haalboom

Orgel

bij AMT: 2006 - 2009

Joletta Bok

Joletta Bok

Orgel

bij AMT: 2008 - 2009

Wilma Pistorius

Wilma Pistorius

Cello

bij AMT: 2006 - 2009

Matej Banusic

Matej Banusic

Viool

bij AMT: 2007 - 2008

Floor Le Coultre

Floor Le Coultre

Viool

bij AMT: 2006 - 2008

Peter Brunt

Peter Brunt

Viool

bij AMT: 2005 - 2008

Liesbeth Steffens

Liesbeth Steffens

Altviool

bij AMT: 2006 - 2008

Xavier Boot

Xavier Boot

Piano

bij AMT: 2006 - 2008

Rosette Kruisinga

Rosette Kruisinga

Cello

bij AMT: 2005 - 2008

Floris de Wolf

Floris de Wolf

Cello

bij AMT: 2004 - 2008

Isa Goldschmeding

Isa Goldschmeding

Viool

bij AMT: 2006 - 2008

Sarah Hoek

Sarah Hoek

Viool

bij AMT: 2006 - 2008

Lyanne van Westen

Lyanne van Westen

Viool

bij AMT: 2007 - 2008

Letizia Sciarone

Letizia Sciarone

Viool

bij AMT: 2007 - 2008

Remy van Kesteren

Remy van Kesteren

Harp

bij AMT: 2005 - 2007

Tosca Opdam

Tosca Opdam

Viool

bij AMT: 2005 - 2007

Candida Thompson

Candida Thompson

Viool

bij AMT: 2005 - 2007

Nico Brandon

Nico Brandon

Ensembles

bij AMT: 2005/2010 - 2006/2011

Marlies van Gangelen

Marlies van Gangelen

Hobo

bij AMT: 2004 - 2006

Ernest Rombout

Ernest Rombout

Hobo

bij AMT: 2004 - 2006

Heske Berkenkamp

Heske Berkenkamp

Theorie

bij AMT: 2004 - 2006

Timo Tromp

Timo Tromp

Klarinet

bij AMT: 2004 - 2005

Herman Braune

Herman Braune

Klarinet

bij AMT: 2004 - 2005

Liesbeth Ackermans

Liesbeth Ackermans

Viool

Carolijn Moulen Janssen

Carolijn Moulen Janssen

Koordirigent

Mark Schuttelaars

Mark Schuttelaars, 14 jaar

Piano

Thomas Prechal

Thomas Prechal, 13 jaar

Cello

Papillon Boddeke

Papillon Boddeke, 18 jaar

Viool

Steffie de Konink

Steffie de Konink, 17 jaar

Altviool

Janna Maurer

Janna Maurer, 16 jaar

Viool

Alexander Jansen

Alexander Jansen, 13 jaar

Piano

Fama Koning

Fama Koning, 13 jaar

Cello

Pieter Streefkerk

Pieter Streefkerk, 10 jaar

Viool

Magali Duindam

Magali Duindam, 14 jaar

Viool

Kira van der Woerd

Kira van der Woerd, 13 jaar

Viool

Hanno Egger

Hanno Egger, 17 jaar

Zang

Dasha Serck

Dasha Serck, 15 jaar

Viool

Fook Sars

Fook Sars, 15 jaar

Zang

Loes de Jong

Loes de Jong, 16 jaar

Piano

Selma Harkink

Selma Harkink

Zang